campionato

Stagione 2019-20

calendario e risultati
classifica
Posizione PT G V N P GF GS DR
1Calcio Schio43181431401822
2Bassano 190342181323431528
3Virtus Cornedo3418927361719
4Calcio Rosà301872926179
5Calcio Tezze291885526188
6Marosticense291897226251
7Calcio Trissino291897232320
8Montebello271875620146
9Unione La Rocca Altavilla21185762022-2
10Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo20185852133-12
11Longare Castegnero19185941928-9
12Calidonense181851033039-9
13Football Valbrenta181851031931-12
14Villafranchese141831051831-13
15Marola141831051835-17
16Calcio Sarcedo101821241534-19
domenica 08 settembre
15:30
Bassano 1903
4 - 0
Calidonense
domenica 15 settembre
15:30
Marosticense
1 - 3
Bassano 1903
domenica 22 settembre
15:30
Bassano 1903
4 - 0
Football Valbrenta
domenica 29 settembre
15:30
Calcio Rosà
2 - 2
Bassano 1903
domenica 06 ottobre
15:30
Bassano 1903
4 - 1
Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo
domenica 13 ottobre
15:30
Calcio Schio
1 - 2
Bassano 1903
domenica 20 ottobre
15:30
Bassano 1903
2 - 1
Calcio Sarcedo
domenica 27 ottobre
14:30
Calcio Trissino
0 - 0
Bassano 1903
domenica 03 novembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
1 - 0
Calcio Tezze
domenica 10 novembre
14:30
Villafranchese
0 - 1
Bassano 1903
domenica 24 novembre
14:30
Virtus Cornedo
3 - 2
Bassano 1903
domenica 01 dicembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
1 - 1
Unione La Rocca Altavilla
domenica 08 dicembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
2 - 1
Marola
14 dicembre
14:30
Montebello
2 - 1
Bassano 1903
domenica 22 dicembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
6 - 0
Longare Castegnero
domenica 05 gennaio
14:30
Calidonense
1 - 3
Bassano 1903
domenica 12 gennaio
14:30
Bassano 1903
2 - 0
Marosticense
domenica 19 gennaio
14:30
Football Valbrenta
1 - 3
Bassano 1903
domenica 26 gennaio
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Calcio Rosà
domenica 02 febbraio
14:30
Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 09 febbraio
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Calcio Schio
domenica 16 febbraio
14:30
Calcio Sarcedo
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 23 febbraio
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Calcio Trissino
domenica 01 marzo
14:30
Calcio Tezze
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 08 marzo
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Villafranchese
domenica 15 marzo
14:30
Longare Castegnero
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 22 marzo
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Virtus Cornedo
domenica 29 marzo
15:30
Unione La Rocca Altavilla
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 05 aprile
15:30
Marola
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 19 aprile
15:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Montebello