campionato

Stagione 2019-20

calendario e risultati
classifica
Posizione PT G V N P GF GS DR
1Bassano 1903192160121615
2Virtus Cornedo15154031569
3Calcio Schio13174211798
4Calcio Trissino12124301213-1
5Marola118322880
6Calcio Tezze111232212102
7Calcio Rosà10102141064
8Calidonense9123401215-3
9Longare Castegnero9834089-1
10Unione La Rocca Altavilla8523259-4
11Football Valbrenta87232712-5
12Marosticense8723279-2
13Montebello7424146-2
14Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo68133816-8
15Villafranchese58142814-6
16Calcio Sarcedo46151612-6
domenica 08 settembre
15:30
Bassano 1903
4 - 0
Calidonense
domenica 15 settembre
15:30
Marosticense
1 - 3
Bassano 1903
domenica 22 settembre
15:30
Bassano 1903
4 - 0
Football Valbrenta
domenica 29 settembre
15:30
Calcio Rosà
2 - 2
Bassano 1903
domenica 06 ottobre
15:30
Bassano 1903
4 - 1
Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo
domenica 13 ottobre
15:30
Calcio Schio
1 - 2
Bassano 1903
domenica 20 ottobre
15:30
Bassano 1903
2 - 1
Calcio Sarcedo
domenica 27 ottobre
14:30
Calcio Trissino
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 03 novembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Calcio Tezze
domenica 10 novembre
14:30
Villafranchese
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 17 novembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Longare Castegnero
domenica 24 novembre
14:30
Virtus Cornedo
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 01 dicembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Unione La Rocca Altavilla
domenica 08 dicembre
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Marola
domenica 15 dicembre
14:30
Montebello
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 05 gennaio
14:30
Calidonense
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 12 gennaio
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Marosticense
domenica 19 gennaio
14:30
Football Valbrenta
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 26 gennaio
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Calcio Rosà
domenica 02 febbraio
14:30
Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 09 febbraio
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Calcio Schio
domenica 16 febbraio
14:30
Calcio Sarcedo
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 23 febbraio
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Calcio Trissino
domenica 01 marzo
14:30
Calcio Tezze
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 08 marzo
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Villafranchese
domenica 15 marzo
14:30
Longare Castegnero
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 22 marzo
14:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Virtus Cornedo
domenica 29 marzo
15:30
Unione La Rocca Altavilla
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 05 aprile
15:30
Marola
vs
Bassano 1903
domenica 19 aprile
15:30
Bassano 1903
vs
Montebello